Diretoria Triênio 2020 a 2023

PRESIDENTE

Luiz Albert Kamilos
CONSTRUTORA KAMILOS LTDA

1º VICE-PRESIDENTE

Rosaldo Malucelli
SENPAR LTDA

VICE-PRESIDENTES

Ariovaldo Viscaíno de Barros
SOUZA COMPEC ENGENHARIA E CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA

Claudio de Sena Martins
SOCIEDADE CIVIL DE SANEAMENTO LTDA

Daniel Fraschetti
JAUPAVI TERRAPLENAGEM E PAVIMENTAÇÃO LTDA

Giovanni Mott Galvão de Arruda Filho
ENGENHARIA E COMÉRCIO BANDEIRANTES LTDA

Luiz Carlos Martire
SINALISA SEGURANÇA VIÁRIA LTDA

Luiz Raimundo Neves
COPLAN CONSTRUTORA PLANALTO LTDA

Mathias do Val Rocha
VAL ROCHA ENGENHARIA LTDA

Sergio Figueiredo Senhorini
MAQTERRA TRANSPORTES E TERRAPLENAGEM LTDA

Silene Walter Pereira
ELLENCO CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA

Ubirajara Rodolpho Amorim
S.A. PAULISTA DE CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO

1º SECRETÁRIO

Geraldo Sidney Morando
D.G.B ENGENHARIA E CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA

2º SECRETÁRIO

Clovis Salioni Junior
GEOSONDA S.A.

1º TESOUREIRO

Iracema Barroso Hesselbach Medeiros
COMPEC GALASSO ENGENHARIA E CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA

2º TESOUREIRO

Carlos Alberto de Salles Pinto Lancellotti
BEISA EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES LTDA

CONSELHO SUPERIOR - ELEITO

Elton Rodrigo Titon
CRASA – INFRAESTRUTURA S.A.

Rubens Marcelo Magnanini
CONSTRUTORA QUEIROZ GALVÃO S.A.

Renato de Barros Correia Matos
CONSTRUTORA OAS S.A.

Robson Pinheiro Rodrigues de Campos
CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO CAMARGO CORRÊA S.A.

CONSELHO SUPERIOR - MEMBROS NATOS

Aluizio Guimarães Cupertino
AZEVEDO & TRAVASSOS ENGENHARIA LTDA

Carlos Alberto Magalhães Lancellotti
BEISA EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.

Carlos Pacheco Silveira
CONTER CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO S.A.

Marlus Renato Dall´Stella
S.A. PAULISTA DE CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO

Silvio Ciampaglia
SOBRENCO ENGENHARIA E COMÉRCIO LTDA

CONSELHO FISCAL - EFETIVOS

Ademar Guido Bellinato
VALE DO RIO NOVO ENGENHARIA E CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA

Ednilson Artioli
CONSTRUTORA ESTRUTURAL LTDA

José Luiz Misorelli
CONSTRUTORA MISORELLI & PALMIERI LTDA

CONSELHO FISCAL - SUPLENTES

Antonia Tereza Campaldi Simoso
CONSTRUTORA SIMOSO LTDA

Paulo Arthur Borges
TALUDE CONSTRUÇÕES S.A.

Vicente Antonio Zenaro Manin Júnior
SEMAM TERRAPLENAGEM E PAVIMENTAÇÃO LTDA

DELEGADOS REPRESENTANTES NA FIESP - EFETIVOS

Luiz Albert Kamilos
CONSTRUTORA KAMILOS LTDA

Newton José Soares Cavalieri
ENEJOTA CAVALIERI ENGENHARIA LTDA

DELEGADOS REPRESENTANTES NA FIESP - SUPLENTES

Olavo Amorim Silveira Neto
CONTER CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO S.A.

Luciano Vilela Linhares de Araujo
MENDES JÚNIOR TRADING E ENGENHARIA S.A.

DIRETOR EXECUTIVO

Marco Túllio Bottino

Voltar Home Imprimir