Diretoria Triênio 2017 a 2020

PRESIDENTE

Luiz Albert Kamilos
CONSTRUTORA KAMILOS LTDA

1º VICE-PRESIDENTE

Manoel Carlos Ferrari
JARDIPLAN URBANIZAÇÃO E PAISAGISMO LTDA

VICE-PRESIDENTES

Alberto Bagdade
ENCALSO CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA

Ariovaldo Viscaíno de Barros
SOUZA COMPEC ENGENHARIA E CONSTRUÇÕES

Daniel Fraschetti
JAUPAVI TERRAPLENAGEM E PAVIMENTAÇÃO LTDA

Décio Zuliani Maluf
ELLENCO CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA

Giovanni Mott Galvão de Arruda Filho
ENGENHARIA E COMÉRCIO BANDEIRANTES LTDA

Humberto Pires Terra Filho
MENDES JÚNIOR TRADING E ENGENHARIA S.A.

Luiz Carlos Martire
SINALISA SEGURANÇA VIÁRIA LTDA

Ricardo de Almeida Pimentel Mendes
AZEVEDO & TRAVASSOS ENGENHARIA LTDA

Rosaldo Malucelli
SENPAR LTDA

Ubirajara Rodolpho Amorim
S.A. PAULISTA DE CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO

1º SECRETÁRIO

Clovis Salioni
GEOSONDA S.A.

2º SECRETÁRIO

Geraldo Sidney Morando
D.G.B ENGENHARIA E CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA

1º TESOUREIRO

Iracema Barroso Hesselbach Medeiros
COMPEC GALASSO ENGENHARIA E CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA

2º TESOUREIRO

Carlos Alberto de Salles Pinto Lancellotti
BEISA EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.

CONSELHO SUPERIOR - ELEITO

Emilio Eugênio Auler Neto
CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO CAMARGO CORRÊA S.A.

Giorgio Bullaty
CONSTRUTORA NORBERTO ODEBRECHT S.A.

Marcel Henrique Corazza
CONSTRUTORA OAS S.A.

Mario Bianchini Junior
CONSTRUTORA QUEIROZ GALVÃO S.A.

CONSELHO SUPERIOR - MEMBROS NATOS

Carlos Pacheco Silveira
CONTER CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO S.A.

Aluizio Guimarães Cupertino
AZEVEDO & TRAVASSOS ENGENHARIA LTDA

Carlos Alberto Magalhães Lancellotti
BEISA EMPREENDIMENTOS E PARTICIPAÇÕES S.A.

Carlos Pacheco Silveira
CONTER CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO S.A.
CONSTER CONSTRUÇÕES E TERRAPLENAGEM LTDA

José de Jesus Álvares da Fonseca (Conselheiro Emérito)
HELENO & FONSECA CONSTRUTÉCNICA S.A.

Marlus Renato Dall´Stella
S.A. PAULISTA DE CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO

Silvio Ciampaglia
SOBRENCO ENGENHARIA E COMÉRCIO LTDA

CONSELHO FISCAL - EFETIVOS

Ademar Guido Bellinato
VALE DO RIO NOVO ENGENHARIA E CONSTRUÇÕES LTDA

Ednilson Artioli
CONSTRUTORA ESTRUTURAL LTDA

José Luiz Misorelli
CONSTRUTORA MISORELLI & PALMIERI LTDA

CONSELHO FISCAL - SUPLENTES

Mathias do Val Rocha
VAL ROCHA ENGENHARIA LTDA

Luiz Raimundo Neves
COPLAN CONSTRUTORA PLANALTO LTDA

Antonia Tereza Campaldi Simoso
CONSTRUTORA SIMOSO LTDA

DELEGADOS REPRESENTANTES NA FIESP - EFETIVOS

Luiz Albert Kamilos
CONSTRUTORA KAMILOS LTDA

Newton José Soares Cavalieri
ENEJOTA CAVALIERI ENGENHARIA LTDA

DELEGADOS REPRESENTANTES NA FIESP - SUPLENTES

Olavo Amorim Silveira Neto
CONTER CONSTRUÇÕES E COMÉRCIO S.A.

Heraldo Puccini Neto
CONSTRUTORA COLARES LINHARES S.A.

DIRETOR EXECUTIVO

Marco Túllio Bottino

Voltar Home Imprimir